Первая лига

09.04.2017 - 29.10.2017
Дата Игрок Старая команда Новая команда Статус
17.09.2017
Путевской Владимир
- Веселый Поселок
17.09.2017
Канайкин Денис
- Форестерс
16.09.2017
Буравлев Андрей
- Янг Бойз
16.09.2017
Дядин Максим
- Балтика
10.09.2017
Келехсаев Алан
- Веселый Поселок
09.09.2017
Мохирев Артем
- Вектор
09.09.2017
Иванов Евгений
- Форестерс
09.09.2017
Шахян Ишхан
- Янг Бойз
03.09.2017
Дробот Сергей
Медвежья Лапа Интернационале
03.09.2017
Остроумов Никита
- Клауверт
03.09.2017
Богатов Константин
Янг Бойз -
28.08.2017
Келехсаев Алан
Веселый Поселок -
28.08.2017
Литовцев Александр
Веселый Поселок -
28.08.2017
Мамонтов Алексей
Веселый Поселок -
28.08.2017
Самофалов Антон
Веселый Поселок -
28.08.2017
Шарипов Асат
Веселый Поселок -
20.08.2017
Бабурин Сергей
Интернационале -
13.08.2017
Минаев Евгений
- Голливуд
13.08.2017
Бондаренко Владимир
- Клауверт
13.08.2017
Шутилов Дмитрий
- Охта Бойз
12.08.2017
Ореликов Петр
- Балтика
12.08.2017
Милютин Антон
- Интернационале
11.08.2017
Маслаков Николай
Балтийский Шторм -
11.08.2017
Тюрин Максим
Балтийский Шторм -
11.08.2017
Бойцов Станислав
- Балтийский Шторм
06.08.2017
Иванков Алексей
- Янг Бойз
06.08.2017
Веселов Станислав
- Интернационале
04.08.2017
Шелогуров Юрий
Вектор Динамо
02.08.2017
Ташпулатов Элер
- Балтийский Шторм
01.08.2017
Обрезков Игорь
Клауверт Вальяжжж
01.08.2017
Архипов Алексей
Форестерс -
01.08.2017
Фертов Павел
Форестерс -
29.07.2017
Симонов Алексей
- Престиж
29.07.2017
Золотухин Илья
- Интернационале
29.07.2017
Смирнов Дмитрий
Веселый Поселок Горняк
28.07.2017
Теренин Андрей
- Колтуши
27.07.2017
Зверев Максим
- Веселый Поселок
25.07.2017
Киселев Сергей
Шторм Невоград -
25.07.2017
Процак Виталий
- Шторм Невоград
24.07.2017
Капустян Владислав
Вектор Динамо
24.07.2017
Беликов Юрий
Голливуд АлександРивер
23.07.2017
Гончар Олег
- Колтуши
22.07.2017
Поматилов Алексей
- Охта Бойз
22.07.2017
Ефанов Александр
- Престиж
19.07.2017
Мищенко Никита
Янг Бойз -
19.07.2017
Абдуллаев Эльдар
Янг Бойз -
19.07.2017
Кузяев Далер
Янг Бойз -
19.07.2017
Краев Кирилл
Янг Бойз -
16.07.2017
Мозокин Михаил
Клауверт Бизоны
16.07.2017
Гордеев Максим
- Грозные
15.07.2017
Куликов Михаил
Дворяне Форестерс
14.07.2017
Воробьев Дмитрий
- Балтийский Шторм
14.07.2017
Ильин Вячеслав
Балтийский Шторм -
13.07.2017
Демидков Сергей
Форестерс -
09.07.2017
Отинов Максим
Веселый Поселок Большевик
09.07.2017
Гаганов Дмитрий
- Грозные
09.07.2017
Кузнецов Александр
- Интернационале
07.07.2017
Ханин Виталий
- Балтийский Шторм
07.07.2017
Маслаков Павел
БЭМС Голливуд
06.07.2017
Козик Георгий
Престиж -
02.07.2017
Ягафаров Ильнур
- Янг Бойз
01.07.2017
Мухин Александр
- Сити
01.07.2017
Борисов Никита
- Голливуд
27.06.2017
Хомяк Андрей
Балтийский Шторм -
25.06.2017
Муравчик Игорь
- Веселый Поселок
24.06.2017
Хомяк Андрей
- Балтийский Шторм
22.06.2017
Отченаш Михаил
- Голливуд
21.06.2017
Гаврилов Сергей
Хмельные Пчелы Клауверт
18.06.2017
Куксо Ярослав
- Веселый Поселок
18.06.2017
Киселев Арсений
- Интернационале
12.06.2017
Теляшев Дамир
- Голливуд
11.06.2017
Соколов Вадим
- Сити
10.06.2017
Мельников Федор
- Клауверт
10.06.2017
Абдуллаев Эльдар
- Янг Бойз
09.06.2017
Самуйлов Сергей
АлександРивер Балтика
05.06.2017
Ковалев Виталий
- Форестерс
04.06.2017
Разиков Фарид
- Колтуши
04.06.2017
Ковалев Виталий
Веселый Поселок -
03.06.2017
Григорьев Сергей
- Интернационале
03.06.2017
Ткаченко Сергей
- Авантюрист
29.05.2017
Клестов Михаил
- Шторм Невоград
29.05.2017
Попков Максим
Интернационале Янг Бойз
28.05.2017
Саркисян Митя
Спальный Район Охта Бойз
28.05.2017
Кузяев Далер
- Янг Бойз
26.05.2017
Напсо Мурат
- Вектор
22.05.2017
Разиков Мурат
- Колтуши
21.05.2017
Шаманин Антон
- Колтуши
19.05.2017
Грузин Александр
- Балтика
14.05.2017
Овчинников Олег
- Грозные
08.05.2017
Краев Кирилл
- Янг Бойз
08.05.2017
Абрамов Александр
- Интернационале
08.05.2017
Смирнов Дмитрий
Горняк Веселый Поселок
08.05.2017
Любчак Вячеслав
- Вектор
07.05.2017
Баранов Сергей
- Голливуд
07.05.2017
Виноградов Илья
- Авантюрист
06.05.2017
Шутов Илья
- Балтийский Шторм
06.05.2017
Вакулич Дмитрий
- Янг Бойз
01.05.2017
Куликов Михаил
Форестерс Дворяне
30.04.2017
Донских Артем
- Янг Бойз
29.04.2017
Лыжин Роман
- Авантюрист
29.04.2017
Беликов Юрий
АлександРивер Голливуд
29.04.2017
Шелогуров Юрий
- Вектор
29.04.2017
Прокофьев Евгений
- Форестерс
28.04.2017
Шарипов Асат
- Веселый Поселок
27.04.2017
Суров Алексей
- Балтийский Шторм
16.04.2017
Шальнов Дмитрий
- Интернационале
12.04.2017
Руссков Артем
- Сити
11.04.2017
Балашов Алексей
- Престиж
10.04.2017
Рыжих Алексей
- Интернационале